Paintings, Watercolours
Lot 539 Paintings, Watercolours
Description
Jung, Renate (* 1943 in Sinsheim-Hilsbach), in Würzburg tätige Künstlerin, bekannt für ihre Fassadenmalerei, 2 weibliche Aktskizzen, Aquarell, jeweils sign.u. dat. 1972, Gröà e bis 26cm x 20cm
Automatically generated translation:
Young, Renate (* 1943 in Sinsheim Hilsbach), in Würzburg active artist, noted for her facade painting, 2 feminine nude sketches, watercolour, in each case signed and dated 1972, size to 26 cm x 20 cm
Description