Pair of aquamarine earrings, hinged hoop earrings with drop suspensions in relief, these set with f
Pair of aquamarine earrings, hinged hoop earrings with drop suspensions in relief, these set with faceted checked genuine briolette cut aquamarines, together 2.3ct, Silver 935, gilt, 3.8x1.3cm
Paar Aquamarin-Ohrringe, Klapp-Ohrbügel mit reliefierten Tropfen-Abhängungen, diese besetzt mit facettierten geprüften, echten Aquamarinen im aufwendigen Briolette-Schliff, zusammen 2,3ct, Silber 935, 14 Karat vergoldet, 3,8x1,3cm