Pair of busts of Roman emperors in polychrome marble
Pair of busts of Roman emperors in polychrome marble. ADDITIONAL PHOTOS, INFORMATION OF THE LOT AND QUOTE FOR SHIPPING COST CAN BE REQUEST BY SENDING AN EMAIL TO: [email protected] , coppia di busti di imperatori Romani in marmo policromo
Provenance: XX century Dimensions: 60x40x24cm Artist Name: Sculptures Exhibited: ADDITIONAL PHOTOS, INFORMATION OF THE LOT AND SHIPPING INFORMATION CAN BE REQUEST BY SENDING AN EMAIL TO: [email protected] Notes: Marble
Condition: Good condition - used with small signs of aging & blemishes