LOT 0371
Pair of corbels
Pair of Italian carved and gilded wood corbels, carved "pigeon house". 35 x 35 x 20 cm.
Par de ménsulas italianas en madera tallada y dorada a la hoja, esculturadas "casal de palomas". 35 x 35 x 20 cm.
17 Nov 2021
Uruguay, Montevideo
17 Nov 2021
Uruguay, Montevideo