LOT 223
Collectibles and Curiosities
Paire d'aiguières ou carafes en cristal et argent, 19e siècle
Poinçons du maître-orfèvre et tête de Minerve.
Paar kristallen en zilveren karaffen, 19e eeuw.
Pair of crystal and silver decanters, 19th century.
H.28,5 cm
23 Apr 2024
Belgium, Brussels
H.28,5 cm
23 Apr 2024
Belgium, Brussels