LOT 184
Collectibles and Curiosities
Paire de bougeoirs en bronze doré. Epoque Restauration, 19e siècle
Een paar verguld bronzen kandelaars. Restauratieperiode, 19e eeuw.
A pair of gilt bronze candlesticks. Restoration period, 19th century.
H.24 cm D.12 cm
23 Apr 2024
Belgium, Brussels
H.24 cm D.12 cm
23 Apr 2024
Belgium, Brussels