Pano em seda bordada, decorado com flores policromadas. Emoldurado Dim. aprox. total. 66,5 x 45 cm
Pano em seda bordada, decorado com flores policromadas. Emoldurado. Manchas e defeitos.
Dim. aprox. total. 66,5 x 45 cm.
Notes: Embroidered silk cloth, decorated with polychrome flowers. Framed. Stains and defects.
Approx. total dimensions: 66.5 x 45 cm.
Tissu en soie brodé, décoré de fleurs polychromes. Encadré. Taches et défauts.
Dim. approximatives totales : 66,5 x 45 cm.
“丝绸刺绣画,装饰有彩色花朵。镶框。有污点和瑕疵。
大约尺寸:66.5 x 45 厘米。”
“丝绸刺绣画,装饰有彩色花朵。镶框。有污点和瑕疵。
大约尺寸:66.5 x 45 厘米。”