Par de brincos em ouro de 800‰, cravejados com 4 citrinos e 4 diamantes talhe 8/8 com cerca de 0,04 ct. P. 3,5 g. (2)

Par de brincos em ouro de 800 milésimos, cravejados com 4 diamantes talhe 8/8 com cerca de 0,04 ct, e pingentes cravejados com 4 citrinos. Com contraste do Porto, em uso de 1938 a 1984. Sinais de uso e pequenos defeitos. (2)
Peso aprox.: 3,5 g.; Comp. aprox.: 2 cm.
Notes: Pair of earrings in 800 thousandths gold, set with 4 8/8 cut diamonds with approximately 0.04 ct, and pendants set with 4 citrines. With Porto hallmark, in use from 1938 to 1984. Signs of wear and small defects. (2)
Approx. weight: 3.5 g; Approx. length: 2 cm.

Par de boucles d'oreilles en or 800 millièmes, serties de 4 diamants taille 8/8 d'environ 0,04 ct, et pendentifs sertis de 4 citrines. Avec le poinçon de Porto, en usage de 1938 à 1984. Signes d'usure et petits défauts. (2)
Poids approx. : 3,5 g ; Longueur approx. : 2 cm.

"保持
" In Chinese: "保持
"

22 Apr 2024
Portugal, Lisboa

"保持
" In Chinese: "保持
"

22 Apr 2024
Portugal, Lisboa