LOT 6

Par de jarras em porcelana Marcas e números na base Alt. aprox.: 41 cm (2)

Par de urnas em porcelana. Decoração em tons policromos e dourado com reservas com motivos florais. Marcas e números na base. Gastos, riscos, uma urna partida e colada no bojo junto à base, restauros. (2)
Alt. aprox.: 41 cm.

Condition: Pair of porcelain urns. Decoration in polychrome tones and gold with reserves with floral motifs. Marks and numbers on the base. Expenses, scratches, one urn broken and glued in the body next to the base, restorations. (2)
Approx. height: 41 cm.

Paire d'urnes en porcelaine. Décoration en tons polychromes et dorés avec des réserves de motifs floraux. Marques et numéros à la base. Usures, rayures, une urne cassée et recollée près de la base, restaurations. (2)
Hauteur approximative : 41 cm.

一对瓷器骨灰盒。多色和金色装饰,带有花卉图案的保留区域。底部有标记和编号。有磨损、划痕,一个骨灰盒在颈部与底座粘合,有修复痕迹。(2)
高度约:41厘米。

04 Apr 2024
Portugal, Lisboa

Alt. aprox.: 41 cm.

Approx. height: 41 cm.

高度约:41厘米。

04 Apr 2024
Portugal, Lisboa