LOT 20

Parte de serviço de café em faiança Myott Staffordshire (27)

Parte de serviço de café em faiança Myott Staffordshire. Composto por: cafeteira, leiteira, açucareiro, 12 chávenas de café com 12 pires. Decoração "Royal Mail Brown" representando paisagem. Gastos, cabelos, "craquelé", falhas e faltas. (27)
Alt. aprox. bule: 20 cm.
Notes: Part of a Myott Staffordshire earthenware coffee service. Composed of: coffee pot, milk jug, sugar bowl, 12 coffee cups with 12 saucers. "Royal Mail Brown" decoration representing a landscape. Wear, hairline cracks, crazing, flaws, and missing pieces. (27)
Approx. height of the coffee pot: 20 cm.

Partie du service à café en faïence Myott Staffordshire. Composé de : une cafetière, une crémier, un sucrier, 12 tasses à café avec 12 soucoupes. Décoration "Royal Mail Brown" représentant un paysage. Usures, cheveux, craquelures, défauts et manques. (27)
Hauteur approximative de la cafetière : 20 cm.

Myott Staffordshire瓷咖啡服务部分。包括:咖啡壶,奶壶,糖罐,12个咖啡杯和12个碟子。装饰为“Royal Mail Brown”,描绘着风景。有磨损,头发,龟裂,缺陷和缺失。(27)
咖啡壶高度约为20厘米。

04 Apr 2024
Portugal, Lisboa

Alt. aprox. bule: 20 cm.

咖啡壶高度约为20厘米。

04 Apr 2024
Portugal, Lisboa