LOT 5

Parte de serviço de jantar em porcelana, fabrico Coimbra (45)

Parte de serviço de jantar em porcelana portuguesa, fabrico Coimbra. Composto por: 2 (1+1) terrinas uma com travessa, saladeira, molheira com travessa, 5 (1+1+1+2) travessas, 18 pratos rasos, 5 pratos de sopa, 5 pratos de fruta e 6 pratos de doce. Decoração policromada com motivos florais. Gastos, falhas, faltas, riscos e cabelos. (45)
Comp. aprox. travessa: 41,5 cm.
Notes: Part of a Portuguese porcelain dinner service, Coimbra manufacture. Composed of: 2 (1+1) tureens, one with a platter, salad bowl, sauce boat with platter, 5 (1+1+1+2) platters, 18 dinner plates, 5 soup plates, 5 fruit plates, and 6 dessert plates. Polychrome decoration with floral motifs. Wear, flaws, missing pieces, scratches, and hairline cracks. (45)
Approx. length of platter: 41.5 cm.

Partie d'un service de dîner en porcelaine portugaise, fabriqué à Coimbra. Composé de : 2 (1+1) terrines avec un plateau, un saladier, une saucière avec un plateau, 5 (1+1+1+2) plateaux, 18 assiettes plates, 5 assiettes creuses, 5 assiettes à dessert et 6 assiettes à dessert. Décoration polychrome avec des motifs floraux. Usures, défauts, manques, rayures et cheveux. (45)
Longueur approximative du plateau : 41,5 cm.

""" 葡萄牙瓷器餐具套装,Coimbra制造。包括:2个(1+1)带托盘的汤盆,一个沙拉碗,一个带托盘的酱汁碗,5个(1+1+1+2)托盘,18个平盘,5个汤碗,5个水果盘和6个甜点盘。多彩花卉装饰。有磨损、缺陷、缺失、划痕和毛发。(45)
托盘长度约为41.5厘米。

04 Apr 2024
Portugal, Lisboa

托盘长度约为41.5厘米。

04 Apr 2024
Portugal, Lisboa