LOT 38
Paul Crosthwaite (Amenko) - Joueurs de Hockey N°11, 1943
Paul Crosthwaite (Amenko) - Joueurs de Hockey N°11, 1943 Oil on canvas Unique artwork, hand signed by the artist Good condition, 60 x 73 cm Huile sur toile Pièce unique, signée à la main par l'artiste Bon état, 60 x 73 cm
09 Apr 2023
Switzerland, Neuchatel
09 Apr 2023
Switzerland, Neuchatel