LOT 0141
Paul Evans Cityscape Server Cabinet. Unsigned. Chrome
Paul Evans Cityscape Server Cabinet. Unsigned. Chrome Mosaic Tile Cityscape Cabinet. Two door Server Cabinet. Modern Design.-- Dimensions: H: 24 inches: W: 36 inches: D: 24 inches ---
Condition Report: Some darkening and rust to seams. Minor nicks and scratches.
30 Nov 2021
USA, Aston, PA