Paul Jenkins - Euphories de la couleur, 1988

Lithograph on Arches paper, signed in pencil, dated and numbered /20. Publisher: Atelier Bordas, Paris, 1988. Very good condition, 56.5 x 76.5 cm.

Lithographie sur vélin d'Arches, signée au crayon, datée et numérotée /20. Editeur : Atelier Bordas, Paris, 1988. Très bon état, 56,5 x 76,5 cm.

12 May 2024
Switzerland, Neuchatel

12 May 2024
Switzerland, Neuchatel