Pendant on cord chain, pendant with light blue gemstone, around it small diamonds, set in 585/14K y
Pendant on cord chain, pendant with light blue gemstone, around it small diamonds, set in 585/14K yellow gold, 0,9g, 1,5x0,7cm, cord chain with ring clasp, 750/18K yellow gold, 1,4g, length 51cm
Anhänger an Kordelkette, Anhänger mit hellblauem Schmuckstein, darum kleine Brillanten, eingefasst in 585/14K Gelbgold, 0,9g, 1,5x0,7cm, Kordelkette mit Ringverschluss, 750/18K Gelbgold, 1,4g, Länge 51cm