LOT 105

Pendant, round, with chiseled Persian lion (Shir-o-Khorshid), above it semi-sculptured crown, circl

Pendant, round, with chiseled Persian lion (Shir-o-Khorshid), above it semi-sculptured crown, circle bordered by branches, 585/14K yellow gold, 12,2g, diameter 2,8cm

Anhänger, rund, mit ziseliertem persischem Löwen (Shir-o-Khorshid), darüber halbplastisch ausgearbeitete Krone, Kreis von Zweigen eingefasst, 585/14K Gelbgold, 12,2g, Durchmesser 2,8cm

11 Sep 2021
Germany, Konstanz

11 Sep 2021
Germany, Konstanz