LOT 27

Pendant/Biedermeier mourning jewelry, oval, center set seed bead, black lacquer with chased pattern

Pendant/Biedermeier mourning jewelry, oval, center set seed bead, black lacquer with chased pattern, gold plated, 35x27mm

Anhänger/Biedermeier-Trauerschmuck, oval, mittig eingefasste Saatperle, schwarzer Lack mit ziseliertem Muster, vergoldet, 35x27mm

11 Sep 2021
Germany, Konstanz

11 Sep 2021
Germany, Konstanz