LOT 27
Pendant/Biedermeier mourning jewelry, oval, center set seed bead, black lacquer with chased pattern
Pendant/Biedermeier mourning jewelry, oval, center set seed bead, black lacquer with chased pattern, gold plated, 35x27mm
Anhänger/Biedermeier-Trauerschmuck, oval, mittig eingefasste Saatperle, schwarzer Lack mit ziseliertem Muster, vergoldet, 35x27mm
11 Sep 2021
Germany, Konstanz
11 Sep 2021
Germany, Konstanz