Pendants mit Christus als Salvator Mundi und der Muttergottes in Andacht, 17. Jh.
Description: Pendants with Christ as Salvator Mundi and Our Lady in devotion — 17th c. Oil/copper. Each 17,2 x 14 cm; unframed. - Christ with scratch marks. // Pendants mit Christus als Salvator Mundi und der Muttergottes in Andacht 17. Jh. Öl/Kupfer. Je 17,2 x 14 cm; ungerahmt. - Christus mit Kratzspuren.