LOT 1084
Pennazio, Augusto: Segelboote bei Sonnenuntergang
Description: Pennazio, Augusto — Sailboats at sunset (Riva 1877-1900 Turin) Oil/canvas/mounted on cardboard. Signed lower right. 18 x 14 cm. / Pennazio, Augusto Segelboote bei Sonnenuntergang (Riva 1877-1900 Turin) Öl/Lwd./Pappe montiert. Rechts unten sign. 18 x 14 cm.
21 Sep 2020
Germany
21 Sep 2020
Germany