Pequena lamparina em prata portuguesa, séc. XX, 833‰, P. 109 g.
Pequena lamparina em prata portuguesa, séc. XX. com inscrição de data na base. Com contraste de Lisboa (Águia), de 833 milésimos. Falta da corrente. Pequenas amolgadelas, gastos e riscos.
Peso aprox.: 109 g.; Alt. aprox.: 8 cm.
Notes: Small Portuguese silver oil lamp, 20th century, with a date inscription on the base. With Lisbon hallmark (Eagle), 833 thousandths. Missing chain. Small dents, wear, and scratches.
Approx. weight: 109 g; Approx. height: 8 cm.
Petite lampe en argent portugais, XXe siècle, avec une inscription de date à la base. Avec le poinçon de Lisbonne (Aigle), de 833 millièmes. Chaîne manquante. Petites bosses, usures et rayures.
Poids approximatif : 109 g ; Hauteur approximative : 8 cm.
把引号中的文本从“keep the
”翻译成中文: """ 葡萄牙银制小油灯,20世纪。底部带有日期铭文。里斯本(鹰标记)833纯度。缺少链条。有轻微凹痕,磨损和划痕。
重量约:109克;高度约:8厘米。"""
把引号中的文本从“keep the
重量约:109克;高度约:8厘米。"""