Peter UMLAUF (1938)
Peter UMLAUF (1938)
"untitled"
graphic - multiple, color etching on handmade paper, signed and dated in lead at the lower right, numbered left, plate 33 cm x 33 cm, sheet 66 cm x 53 cm
Peter UMLAUF (1938)
"ohne Titel"
Grafik - multiple, Farbradierung auf Bütten, rechts unten in Blei signiert und datiert, links nummeriert, Plate 33 cm x 33 cm, Blatt 66 cm x 53 cm
Peter UMLAUF (1938)
"untitled"
Peter UMLAUF (1938)
"ohne Titel"