Petite boîte ronde à cachets de cire en porcelaine bleu blanc à décor de dragons à 5 griffes. Chine, XIXe siècle. Marque apocryphe Jiajing. Diamètre: 4,2 cm. (Couvercle cassé recollé).
Small round blue porcelain box of wax seals, decorated with 5-clawed dragons. China, 19th century. Apocryphal mark of Jiajing. Diameter: 4.2 cm. (Broken lid glued back on)
中國十九世紀印台/五爪龍紋/青花瓷(底款:''款'' 嘉靖)/4,2 cm(蓋子破裂且重新黏補)