LOT 110
Pittore nordico, sec. XVIII
PAESAGGIO FLUVIALE CON FIGURE
olio su tela, cm 71x91
North-european painter, 18th century
RIVER LANDSCAPE WITH FIGURES
oil on canvas, cm 71x91
«RTF to HTML .Net»
13 Apr 2021
Italy
Pittore nordico, sec. XVIII
PAESAGGIO FLUVIALE CON FIGURE
olio su tela, cm 71x91
RIVER LANDSCAPE WITH FIGURES
oil on canvas, cm 71x91
«RTF to HTML .Net»
13 Apr 2021
Italy