LOT 42

Plate Camera 9x12, Dr. August Nagel Camerawerk, Stuttgart, 1928/30

model "Nagel 33" with Xenar 4.5/13.5 cm, sheet film holder and 3 plate holders, leather case, signs of age and wear, function unchecked, carrying strap is missing
Plattenkamera 9x12, Dr. August Nagel Camerawerk, Stuttgart, 1928/30
Modell "Nagel 33" mit Xenar 4,5/13,5cm, Planfilmrücken und 3 Plattenhaltern, Ledertasche, Alters- u. Gebrauchsspuren, Funktion ungeprüft, Trageriemen fehlt

Time
07 Apr 2024

Time
07 Apr 2024