LOT 46

Plate camera, Voigtländer, Braunschweig, c. 1925/26

model Bergheil 6x9, Heliar 4.5/105mm lens, 4 plate holders, in a contemporary leather case, 9.5x13x5cm (camera), signs of age and wear, function unchecked
Plattenkamera, Voigtländer, Braunschweig, um 1925/26
Modell Bergheil 6x9, Heliar 4,5/105mm Objektiv, 4 Plattenhalter, in zeitgen. Ledertasche, 9,5x13x5cm (Kamera), Alters- u. Gebrauchsspuren, Funktion ungeprüft

Time
07 Apr 2024

Time
07 Apr 2024