LOT 0073
Plates
Four 19th century dishes in Dutch crockery, decorated with "views of Rosario and Buenos Aires". Diameter 22 cm.
Cuatro platos siglo XIX en loza holandesa decorados "vistas rosarinas y bonaerenses". Diámetro 22 cm.
07 Aug 2020
Uruguay, Montevideo
07 Aug 2020
Uruguay, Montevideo