Unsold
Lot 1062

Plato de cerámica esmaltada de la serie tricolor o azul, naranja y manganeso" con una flor en el asiento y hojas en el alero.Talavera, S. XVII.

Enameled ceramic plate from the tricolor series with a flower on the seat and leaves on the eavecenturyTalavera, 17th century.
Diameter: 21.5 cm
Date
22 Sep 2021
Reserve Price
Location
Spain, Madrid