Pochwalski, Kazimierz - Portrait d'une femme en deuil
Pochwalski, Kazimierz (1855-1940)
Pologne / Poland
Portrait d'une femme en deuil
Huile sur panneau signée en haut à droite K. Pochwalski, contre-signée et titrée (illisible) au dos.
Dimension:
18.75" x 14"
47.5 x 36 cm
Pologne / Poland
Portrait d'une femme en deuil
Oil on board signed on the top right K. Pochwalski, counter signed and titlled (illegible) on the reverse
Dimension:
18.75" x 14"
47.5 x 36 cm
Pologne / Poland
Portrait d'une femme en deuil
Dimension:
18.75" x 14"
47.5 x 36 cm
Pologne / Poland
Portrait d'une femme en deuil
Dimension:
18.75" x 14"
47.5 x 36 cm