Pocket watch: rare A. Lange & Söhne Glashütte dress watch with black dial, original box, original pa
Pocket watch: rare A. Lange & Söhne Glashütte dress watch with black dial, original box, original papers: Ca. Ø49mm, ca. 66g, stepped silver case, A. Lange & Söhne Glashütte case punch No. 5414-4, movement number 541425, A. Lange & Söhne Glashütte precision lever movement, rare signed black dial, original hands, original box, in working order and in very beautiful original condition, possibly circa 1950.
Taschenuhr: rare A. Lange & Söhne Glashütte Frackuhr mit schwarzem Zifferblatt, Originalbox, Originalpapiere: Ca. Ø49mm, ca. 66g, gestuftes Silbergehäuse, A. Lange & Söhne Glashütte Gehäusepunze No. 5414-4, Werksnummer 541425, A. Lange & Söhne Glashütte Präzisionsankerwerk mit Feinregulierung, seltenes, signiertes schwarzes Zifferblatt, originale Zeiger, Originalbox, funktionstüchtig und in sehr schönem Originalzustand, vermutlich um 1950.