LOT 4AR
Police car (1973) by Cesar
Compression d'une miniature « voiture de Police » sur panneau et sous cadre plexiglass. Signée et datée 1973 en bas à droite.
Police car (1973) BY Cesar,
compression of a miniature "Police car" on panel and in a plexiglass frame. Signed and dated 1973 lower right.
03 Feb 2022
Police car (1973) BY Cesar,
03 Feb 2022