Porcelain garniture
Garniture in French white porcelain decorated "flowers" in enamel, with bases and mounts in gilded bronze and chiselled "flowers". Comprising pot (11 x 26 x 17 cm) and pair of vases (30 x 14 cm).
Garniture en porcelana francesa color blanco decorada "flores" en esmalte, con bases y monturas en bronce dorado y cincelado "flores". Compuesto por jardinera (11 x 26 x 17 cm) y par de floreros (30 x 14 cm).