LOT 55

Prism candelabra, Sweden, 20th C.

glass/metal, slim metal frame with inserted central glass vase, surrounded by 4 candlestick arms with prism hangings, D approx. 25cm, signs of wear, small chips
Prismenleuchter, Schweden, 20.Jh.
Glas/Metall, schlanker Metallrahmen mit eingesetzter, zentraler Glasvase, umgeben von 4 Leuchterarmen mit Prismenbehang, D ca. 25cm, Gebrauchsspuren, kl. Bestoßungen

Time
07 Apr 2024

Time
07 Apr 2024