Pritchard, George Thompson - Charette sur la plage
Pritchard, George Thompson (1878-1962)
Charette sur la plage
Description (FR):
Huile sur carton signée en bas à gauche G Thompson Pritchard
Description (EN):
Oil on cardboard signed on the lower left G Thompson Pritchard
Dimension (PO):
23.5 x 34 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
9.25" x 13.5"
Charette sur la plage
Description (FR):
Description (EN):
Dimension (PO):
23.5 x 34 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
9.25" x 13.5"