Provost, Yvon - Lot (2): In Full Bloom
Provost, Yvon (1935-)
Lot (2): En pleine floraison
Huiles sur toiles signées et datées au dos et signée au devant en bas à gauche Yvon Provost
Dimension:
18" x 24"
46 x 61 cm
Provost, Yvon (1935-)
Lot (2): In Full Bloom
Oils on canvas dated and signed on the back and signed on the front lower left Yvon Provost
Dimension:
18" x 24"
46 x 61 cm
Provost, Yvon (1935-)
Lot (2): En pleine floraison
Dimension:
18" x 24"
46 x 61 cm
Provost, Yvon (1935-)
Lot (2): In Full Bloom
Dimension:
18" x 24"
46 x 61 cm