Provost, Yvon - Lot (3): Three Seasons - 2022, s.d., s.d.
Provost, Yvon (1935-)
Lot (3): Trois saisons (2022, s.d., s.d.)
Huiles sur toiles, l'une est signée et datée au derrière, les trois sont signées au devant en bas à droite (2) et à gauche (1) Yvon Provost.
Dimension:
16" x 20"
40,5 x 61 cm
Provost, Yvon (1935-)
Lot (3): Three Seasons (2022, s.d., s.d.)
Oils on canvas, one is signed and dated on the back, all are signed on the front lower right (2) and left (1) Yvon Provost
Dimension:
16" x 20"
40,5 x 61 cm
Provost, Yvon (1935-)
Dimension:
16" x 20"
40,5 x 61 cm
Provost, Yvon (1935-)
Dimension:
16" x 20"
40,5 x 61 cm