Provost, Yvon - Lot (4): Rocks and Cascades - 2022, 2022, 2023, s.d.
Provost, Yvon (1935-)
Lot (4): Rochers et cascades (2022, 2022, 2023, s.d. )
Huiles sur toiles, signées et datées au dos (sauf une) et signée au devant en bas à droite Yvon Provost
Dimension:
16" x 20"
40,5 x 61 cm
Provost, Yvon (1935-)
Lot (4): Rocks and Cascades (2022, 2022, 2023, s.d. )
Oils on canvas, dated and signed on the back (except one) and signed on the front lower right Yvon Provost
Dimension:
16" x 20"
40,5 x 61 cm
Provost, Yvon (1935-)
Dimension:
16" x 20"
40,5 x 61 cm
Provost, Yvon (1935-)
Dimension:
16" x 20"
40,5 x 61 cm