Provost, Yvon - Lot (6): Colourful landscape - 2022-2023
Provost, Yvon (1935-)
Lot (6): Paysages colorés (2022-2023)
Huiles sur toiles, quelques unes signées et datée au dos et toutes signées au devant en bas à droite ou à gauche Yvon Provost
Dimension:
11" x 14"
28 x 35,5 cm
Provost, Yvon (1935-)
Lot (6): Colourful landscape (2022-2023)
Oils on canvas, some signed and dated on the back and allsigned on the front lower right or left Yvon Provost
Dimension:
11" x 14"
28 x 35,5 cm
Provost, Yvon (1935-)
Dimension:
11" x 14"
28 x 35,5 cm
Provost, Yvon (1935-)
Dimension:
11" x 14"
28 x 35,5 cm