Provost, Yvon - Lot (6): Mysterious Landscapes - 2023-2024
Provost, Yvon (1935-)
Lot (6): Paysages mystérieux (2023-2024)
Huiles sur toiles, quelques unes signées et datée au dos et toutes signées au devant en bas à droite ou à gauche Yvon Provost
Dimension:
12" x 16"
30,5 x 40,5 cm
Provost, Yvon (1935-)
Lot (6): Mysterious Landscapes (2023-2024)
Oils on canvas, some signed and dated on the back and allsigned on the front lower right or left Yvon Provost
Dimension:
12" x 16"
30,5 x 40,5 cm
Provost, Yvon (1935-)
Dimension:
12" x 16"
30,5 x 40,5 cm
Provost, Yvon (1935-)
Dimension:
12" x 16"
30,5 x 40,5 cm