Provost, Yvon - Lot (6): Various Landscapes V - 2022-2023

Provost, Yvon (1935-)
Lot (6): Paysages variés V (2022-2023)

Huiles sur toiles, quelques unes signées et datée au dos et toutes signées au devant en bas à droite ou à gauche Yvon Provost

Dimension:
11" x 14"
28 x 35,5 cm

Provost, Yvon (1935-)
Lot (6): Various Landscapes V (2022-2023)

Oils on canvas, some signed and dated on the back and allsigned on the front lower right or left Yvon Provost

Dimension:
11" x 14"
28 x 35,5 cm

23 Apr 2024
Canada, Montreal

Provost, Yvon (1935-)

Dimension:
11" x 14"
28 x 35,5 cm

Provost, Yvon (1935-)

Dimension:
11" x 14"
28 x 35,5 cm

23 Apr 2024
Canada, Montreal