Provost, Yvon - Lot (6): Various scenes - 2023
Provost, Yvon (1935-)
Lot (6) : Scènes variées (2023)
Huiles sur toiles, signées et datée au dos et signées au devant en bas à droite (5) et à gauche (1) Yvon Provost
Provost, Yvon (1935-)
Lot (6): Various scenes (2023)
Oils on canvas, signed and dated on the back and signed on the front lower right (5) and left (1) Yvon Provost
Provost, Yvon (1935-)
Provost, Yvon (1935-)