Provost, Yvon - Lot (6): Various scenes - 2023

Provost, Yvon (1935-)
Lot (6) : Scènes variées (2023)

Huiles sur toiles, signées et datée au dos et signées au devant en bas à droite (5) et à gauche (1) Yvon Provost

Provost, Yvon (1935-)
Lot (6): Various scenes (2023)

Oils on canvas, signed and dated on the back and signed on the front lower right (5) and left (1) Yvon Provost

23 Apr 2024
Canada, Montreal

Provost, Yvon (1935-)

Provost, Yvon (1935-)

23 Apr 2024
Canada, Montreal