LOT 0041

R. Marko

VENKOVSKÉ STAVENÍ
Kombinovaná technika - pastel a akvarel na papíře, 345x300 mm, zn. vlevo dole "R. Marko".
Rámováno, zaskleno.

English Title:
R. Marko

English Description:
A COUNTRY HOUSE
Mixed media - pastel and watercolor on paper, 345x300, marked lower left "R. Marko".
Framed, glazed.

Deutsch Title:
R. Marko

Deutsch Description:
BAUERNHAUS
Kombinierte Technik - Pastell und Aquarell auf Papier, 345x300, gez. links unten "R. Marko".
Gerahmt, verglast.

05 Dec 2020
Czech Republic, Brno

VENKOVSKÉ STAVENÍ
Rámováno, zaskleno.

English Title:
R. Marko

English Description:
A COUNTRY HOUSE
Framed, glazed.

Deutsch Title:
R. Marko

Deutsch Description:
BAUERNHAUS
Gerahmt, verglast.

05 Dec 2020
Czech Republic, Brno