RADO DAMENARMBANDUHR High-Tech Keramik
A RADO LADIES WRISTWATCH High-tech ceramic and gilt stainless steel. Screwed back,
sapphire glass. Quartz movement. Reference: 15.02833 N. Untested for functionality. Keywords: Swiss, Switzerland, watch manufacturer, watch-making company, watch brands, luxury brands, ladies', women's, woman's, lady, ladies, women, watches, clocks, timer, jewellery, piece of jewellery, accessories, jewelry, gold-plated, gilding, gilded, gilt-plated, wrist watches
RADO DAMENARMBANDUHR
High-Tech Keramik und vergoldeter Edelstahl. verschraubter Boden, Saphirglas. Quarzwerk. Ref.: 15.02833 N. Funktion nicht geprüft.
RADO DAMENARMBANDUHR