LOT 107
REINE DE JOIE (D. 342; ADR. 5; W. P3), Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec
1864 - 1901
Lithograph printed in colors, on two sheets, 1892, on linen-backed wove paper, printed by Ancourt & Cie, Paris, framed
image approx.: 1350 by 910 mm 53 1/8 by 35 7/8 in
26 Apr 2018
USA, New York City, NY
1864 - 1901
26 Apr 2018
USA, New York City, NY