REMAIN OF SMALL ARMCHAIR IN LACQUERED WOOD - PROBABLY VENETO END 18TH CENTURY
REMAIN OF SMALL ARMCHAIR IN LACQUERED WOOD, PROBABLY VENETO END 18TH CENTURY
to pierced back, arms, upright and moved legs.
Measures cm. 90 x 58 x 46.
Notable falls of lacquer, restorations and defects.
RESTI DI POLTRONCINA IN LEGNO LACCATO, PROBABILMENTE VENETO FINE XVIII SECOLO
a schienale traforato, braccioli, montanti e gambe mosse.
Misure cm. 90 x 58 x 46.
Notevoli cadute di lacca, restauri e difetti.
Measures cm. 90 x 58 x 46.
Misure cm. 90 x 58 x 46.