ROBERT INDIANA (1928-2018)
Description EN
'Love', 1982.
Screenprint.
Signed, dated and numbered in pencil 65/100.
Stamped 'Domberger screen print'.
Frame.
Beschrijving NL
'Love', 1982.
Zeefdruk.
Getekend, gedateerd en genummerd in potlood 65/100.
Stempel 'Domberger screen print'.
Kader.
Description FR
'Love', 1982.
Sérigraphie.
Signée, datée et numérotée au crayon 65/100.
Cachet 'Domberger screen print'.
Cadre.
Size: 680 x 680 mm, 800 x 790 mm
Description EN
'Love', 1982.
Screenprint.
Frame.
Beschrijving NL
'Love', 1982.
Zeefdruk.
Kader.
Description FR
'Love', 1982.
Sérigraphie.
Cadre.