ROBERT SEUFFERT (1874-1946)
Description EN
An interior with a woman arranging flowers.
Oil on canvas.
Signed 'Rob. Seuffert'.
Beschrijving NL
Interieur met bloemschikkende vrouw.
Olie op doek.
Getekend 'Rob. Seuffert'.
Description FR
Intérieur avec une femme arrangeant des fleurs.
Huile sur toile.
Signée 'Rob. Seuffert'.
Size: 78.5 x 58 cm, 97 x 76 cm
Description EN
Oil on canvas.
Signed 'Rob. Seuffert'.
Beschrijving NL
Olie op doek.
Getekend 'Rob. Seuffert'.
Description FR
Huile sur toile.
Signée 'Rob. Seuffert'.