ROBJ "Dompteur"

ROBJ

"Dompteur"

Circa1925 Flacon à liqueur en porcelaine émaillée polychrome. Signé sous la base "Robj Paris Made in France" et cachet "SLP Limoges" à l'encre bleue H : 31 cm A "Trainer" porcelain liquor flask designed by Robj from around 1925. Signed "Robj Paris Made in France" and blue inked "SLP Limoges" mark. H : 12,20 inch

05 Apr 2024

ROBJ

"Dompteur"

05 Apr 2024