LOT 59

ROBJ
Lampe Berger en verre soufflé-moulé-pressé et patiné vert d'eau, à décor couvrant de perruches parmi une végétation stylisée.
Marqué "Made in France" moulé sous la base et signé "Robj Paris" dans le décor.
H : 15 cm

A blown-molded-pressed green patinated glass lamp by Robj, with a decor of budgies among stylized vegetals.
Marked "made in France" under the base and "Robj Paris" in the decor.
H : 5,90 inch

04 Dec 2020

ROBJ
H : 15 cm

H : 5,90 inch

04 Dec 2020