ROLEX Vintage Submariner No Date "Meters First", Ref. 5513. Herren Armbanduhr aus ca. 1967.
Edelstahl. Seriennummer 15819XX, Gehäuseboden innen gestempelt "III.66". Automatic-Werk Kal. 1520, funktionsfähig, Revision 02/2023. Mattschwarzes Meters First Zifferblatt, signiert "SWISS - T
| ROLEX Vintage Submariner No Date "Meters First", ref. 5513. Men's wrist watch from ca. 1967. Stainless steel. Serial 15819XX, caseback stamped "III.66" on the inside. Automatic-movement cal. 1520, working, serviced 02/2023. Matte black Meters First dial, signed "SWISS - T
Kategorie: Herrenuhren
% from the market value
Kategorie: Herrenuhren
% from the market value