RUSSISCHE SCHULE
RUSSIAN SCHOOLPainters of the 19th century WINTER EVENING IN THE VILLAGE Oil on canvas, cardboard. 50 x 36.5 cm. 63 x 49 cm. Indistinctly signed lower left. Part. rest._x0013_RUSSISCHE SCHULE Maler des 19. Jh./ Anfang 20. Jh. WINTERABEND IM DORF Öl auf Leinwand, Karton. 50 x 36,5 cm. R. 63 x 49 cm. Undeutlich signiert unten links. Part. rest.